Cliganic Frankincense Oil 1 fl oz

Cliganic Frankincense Oil 1 fl oz

$19.98

3 in stock

Qty:

Enter your zip code to check local delivery availability

SKU: 855102007583 Category:

Description

Organic Frankincense Oil has a resinous, woody, spicy scent. It’s grounding, calming and relaxing without being sedating. Using this holy, ancient oil promotes feelings of satisfaction, peace and deep relaxation.

Product Information
Common Name: Frankincense Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Boswellia Serrata
Country of Origin: India
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Resin
Aroma: Woody, spicy, green.
Aroma Strength: Medium
  • Certified Organic by USDA
  • Pure & Natural
  • Aromatherapy Essential Oil
  • Cruelty-Free and Vegan
  • Bottled in the USA

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cliganic Frankincense Oil 1 fl oz”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X