Cliganic Organic Frankincense Oil 2 oz

Cliganic Organic Frankincense Oil 2 oz

$37.98

4 in stock

Qty:

Enter your zip code to check local delivery availability

SKU: 810057560729 Category:

Description

Cliganic 100% Pure Organic Cedarwood Oil

Common Name: Cedarwood, Atlas
Botanical Name: Cedrus Atlantica
Country of Origin: Morocco
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Woos
Aroma: Woody, sweet, very rich, warm
Aroma Strength: Strong
  • Certified Organic by USDA
  • 100% Pure & Natural
  • Aromatherapy Essential Oil
  • Cruelty-Free and Vegan
  • Bottled in the USA

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cliganic Organic Frankincense Oil 2 oz”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X